Thursday, October 19, 2017   
  Search   
 
    
Name School 2012 MEBCA Member
  Class A  
  EAST  
Jeff Fahey Bangor High School
Brewer High School
Pete Blake Brunswick High School
Don Plourde Cony High School
Scott Anear Edward Little High School Y
Lars Jonassen Erskine High School Y
Jim Palmer Gardiner High school  
MacLean Poulin Hampden Academy
Wally Covell Lawrence High School
Dave Bochtler Leavitt Area High School
Todd Cifelli Lewiston High school Y
Ray Bernier Messalonskee High School Y
Garret Olsson Morse High School
Bruce Kingdon Mt. Ararat High School  
Mt. Blue High School  
Jared Foster Nokomis High School  
Shane Slicer Oxford Hills High School
Rick York Skowhegan Area High School Y
               SMAA  
Biddeford High School  
Marc Sawyer Bonny Eagle High School
Mac McKew Cheverus High School Y
Tim Esenhart Deering High School
Chuck Nadeau Gorham High School Y
Brian Dill Kennebunk High School  
Eric Fernandes Marshwood High School
Jeff Cessario  Massabesic High School  
Adam Hale Noble High School Y
Tony DiBiase Portland High School  
Mark Bissioneault Sanford School
Mike Coutts Scarborough High School Y
Mike Owens South Portland High School Y
Ray Petit Thornton Academy  
Greg Souza Westbrook High School
Mike Fullerton Windham High School  
  Class B  
  EAST  
George Ross Belfast High School Y
Jeff Hart Camden Hills Regional High School  
John Dean Maine Central Institute Y
Steve Reynolds Medomak Valley HS  
  Mt. View HS  
Oceanside High School Y
Don Sawyer Waterville High School
Winslow High school  
  WEST  
Lincoln Academy Y
Ron Plourde Maranacook Community School  
Chad Drouin Oak Hill  
  Class B  
  EAST  
Mike Cowing  Bucksport High School
Jimmie Thibodeau Caribou High School
Alan Strout Central High School  
Dana Smith Ellsworth HIGH SCHOOL  
Bill Kane Foxcroft Academy
Doug McGinley Hermon High School  
Dave Gonyar John Bapst High School
Dave Hainer Mattanawcook Aacdemy
Mike Swanson Mt. Desert regional High School
Dave Utterback Old Town High School Y
Tim Olore Presque Isle HS Y
  Class B  
  WEST  
Randy Ridley Lisbon High School  
Steve LaPonite Mountain Valley High School
  Class B  
Chris Hayward Cape Elizabeth High School Y
Kevin Winship Falmouth High School  
Hank Ogilby Freeport High School  
Rich Ela Fryeburg Academy  
Brad Smith Gray-New Gloucester High School  
Derek Soule Greely High School
Dan Leland Lake Region High School  
Don King Poland Regional High School Y
Chuck Chadbourne Wells High School Y
Marc Halsted Yarmouth High School
Richard Sirois York High School Y
                      WEST  
  Class C  
Old Orchard Beach High School  
Peter Campbell Sacopee Valley High School  
Al Turgeon St. Dominic Regional High school Y
Adam Hale Traip Academy Y
Steve Kautz Waynflete Y
Randy Henry North Yarmouth Academy  
  Class C  
  EAST  
Gary Williams Dexter High School  
  Fort Kent High School  
Dan Kane George Stevens Academy Y
Shawn Graham Houlton High School  
Randy Harris Lee Academy (2008)
  Narraguagus High School  
Don Joseph Orono High School Y
Cory Hartford Penobscot   
Murrell Harris Penquis High School  
Chad Graffham Piscataquis High School  
Justin Page Schenck High School  
Jeff Shula Searsport District HS  
Tom Manzo Stearns High School  
  Sumner High School  
  Class C  
  WEST  
Al Hersom Boothbay Regional High School Y
  Carrabec Valley High School  
Dave LaFluer Dirigo High School Y
Wayne Judkins Georges Valley High School  
  Hall-Dale High School
Chris Bussey Jay High School  
Brian Dube Livermore Falls High School Y
Shawn Bean Madison High school  
Eric Palleschi Monmouth academy Y
Ryan Palmer Mt. Abram High School  
Bob Remington Telstar regional High School  
Mark Fortin Winthrop High School  
Todd Souza Wiscasset High School  
  EAST  
  Class C  
Vince Bernier Madawaska High School  
John Rogers Calais High School  
Blaine Steeves Washington Academy
  EAST  
  Class D  
Dan Cote Ashland Community MS/HS Y
Brent York Central Aroostook High School Y
  East Grand High School  
John Ala Fort Fairfield High school  
Steve Fitzpatrick Hodgdon High School  
  Limestone (MSSM)  
Murray Putnam Southern Aroostook High School Y
Brian Hews Van Buren High School  
  Washburn District High School  
  Wisdom High School  
  Class D  
  EAST  
Tony Beal Jonesport-Beals High School  
  Lubec Consolidated School  
Dick Smith Machias Memorial High School  
Ron Sullivan Shead High School  
Barney Perry Woodland Concolidated School  
  WEST  
  Class D  
  Averill High School  
Chuck Williams Buckfield High School  
Mike LeBlanc Forest Hills High School  
Jeff Stafford Greenville High School  
Mark Gordon Rangeley High School  
Ryan Gardner Richmond High School  
Ken Nelson Valley High school  
Roy Michelson Windham Christian  
  EAST  
  Class D  
Don Chrisos Bangor Christian  
Darren Eaton Deer Isle-Stonington HS  
Ed Mooney Katahdin High School  
dd Content...
   
    

DotNetNuke® is copyright 2002-2017 by DotNetNuke Corporation
Downloaded from DNNSkins.com